Fluke Networks CFP2-100-M-NW Certifiber Pro Cable Finder, Multimode

Configuration: Integrated Wi-Fi Disabled, Type: Multimode
  • Brand Fluke Networks
  • Part # CFP2-100-M-NW
  • Model # CertiFiber
  • Condition
    Brand New

Options and Related Products

Configuration:
Configuration: Integrated Wi-Fi Disabled
Type:
Type: Multimode

We aim to show you accurate product information. Here you will find what the manufacturers have provided us with. See our disclaimer.

Manufacturer Warranty
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.
Notes

* Free Ground Shipping within the continental U.S. only (excludes Alaska, Hawaii, PO Boxes and APO/FPO addresses).