AddOn, MTP-4LC-S10M-AO 10m Compatible MPO Female Yellow OS2 Cable

Distance: 10m
  • Brand AddOn
  • Part MTP-4LC-S10M-AO
  • Condition
    Brand New

Options and Related Products

Distance:
Distance: Show more
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.