AddOn DS-SFP-FC8G-LR-CW51-AO 8GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver, SMF

Type: 1510nm
  • Brand AddOn
  • Part # DS-SFP-FC8G-LR-CW51-AO
  • Condition
    Brand New

Options and Related Products

Type:
Type: Show more

We aim to show you accurate product information. Here you will find what the manufacturers have provided us with. See our disclaimer.

Manufacturer Warranty
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.