AddOn, ADD-QHPCSBR-AOC5M 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Cable 850nm, MMF

  • Brand AddOn
  • Part ADD-QHPCSBR-AOC5M
  • Condition
    Brand New
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.