AddOn, 10GBASE-55-XFP-AO Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver, SMF, 40km

  • Brand AddOn
  • Part 10GBASE-55-XFP-AO
  • Condition
    Brand New
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.