AddOn, 10306-10M-AOC-AO SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 850nm, MMF, 10m

  • Brand AddOn
  • Part 10306-10M-AOC-AO
  • Condition
    Brand New
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.