AddOn, 100-02595-AO ER XFP Transceiver SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM

  • Brand AddOn
  • Part 100-02595-AO
  • Condition
    Brand New
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.