AddOn, 0231A08H-AO XENPAK Transceiver, SMF Media, 1550nm Wavelength

  • Brand AddOn
  • Part 0231A08H-AO
  • Condition
    Brand New
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.