INSIZE 1351-24 Dial Height Gage, 0-24", Graduation .001 Sale Price Price $1,157.00 List Price $1,291.00 You save $134.00 10.4%
INSIZE 1156-300 Electronic Height Gages with Driving Wheel Sale Price Price $786.00 List Price $860.00 You save $74.00 8.6%
INSIZE 1180-6 Electronic Chamfer Gage, 0-.39"/0-10mm, 45 Deg Sale Price Price $233.50 List Price $239.00 You save $5.50 2.3%
INSIZE 1250-300 Vernier Height Gage, 0-12"/0-300mm Sale Price Price $445.10 List Price $480.00 You save $34.90 7.3%