AddOn, QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-AO QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Optical Cable 850nm, 3m

Distance: 3m
  • Brand AddOn
  • Part QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-AO
  • Condition
    Brand New

Options and Related Products

Distance:
Distance: Show more
All sales are final
  • These are made-to-order items.
  • This product is not eligible for return or exchange unless defective.
  • The average lead-time is 1 or 2 weeks.